Lista iscritti alla Stagione CEM 2018/2019

79 ISCRIZIONI CONVALIDATE

Ordine di partenza per classe di appartenenza

Pilota Numero Classe Vettura Team
Lupo Giuseppe 30 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695 Giarre Corse
Barbieri Noferi Andrea 57 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695
Lombardo Natale 51 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695 TEAM ENGINE MOTORSPORT
Santonocito Giuseppe 91 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695
Errante Seby 110 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695
Figorilli Matteo 100 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695
Coletti Alessandro 122 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695 TEAM ENGINE MOTORSPORT
Polastri Luca 54 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695
Guaggenti Manuel 88 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695
Guaggenti Andrea 111 BIC-700 GR 5 ABARTH 695
Gaetani Giuseppe 7 BIC-700 GR 5 FIAT 126
Di Bari Leonardo 22 RS PLUS-RS 2.0 PLUS HONDA CIVIC EP3 TYPE R 2.0 Fasano Corse
Marelli Andrea 34 RS PLUS-RS 2.0 PLUS HONDA CIVIC EP3 TYPE R 2.0 SAS Corse
Belfiore Marco 510 RS PLUS-RS 2.0 PLUS RENAULT CLIO RS 200 Busters eRacing Team
Fallico Maurizio 23 RS PLUS-RS 2.0 PLUS RENAULT CLIO RS 200 Racing Team Fallico
Volpi Cristiano 121 RS PLUS-RS 2.0 PLUS RENAULT CLIO RS 200 SISEM PSV
Stampa Leonardo 52 RS PLUS-RS 2.0 PLUS RENAULT CLIO RS 200 Fasano Corse
Chiapparo Liborio 126 RS PLUS-RS 2.0 PLUS RENAULT CLIO RS 200
Fontana Davide 84 RS PLUS-RS 2.0 PLUS RENAULT CLIO RS 200
Petragallo Raffaele 16 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.4 PLUS ABARTH 595 SS 1.4T
Lojacono mettlach Gabriele 6 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.4 PLUS ALFA ROMEO MITO 1.4T e-Motorsport Canarias
Catania Giuseppe 499 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.4 PLUS ALFA ROMEO MITO 1.4T e-Motorsport Canarias
Capuzzo Marco 86 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.6 PLUS MINI COOPER S 1.6T CM Motorsport
D'Amico Domenico 10 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.6 PLUS MINI COOPER S 1.6T Team Engine Motorsport
Ungaro Elia 131 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.6 PLUS MINI COOPER S 1.6T Sisem PSV
Taibbi Vincenzo 43 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.6 PLUS MINI COOPER S 1.6T
Odorizzi Enzo 130 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.6 PLUS MINI COOPER S 1.6T
Vacirca Simone 146 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.6 PLUS PEUGEOT 208 GTI
Melfa Francesco 26 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.6 PLUS PEUGEOT 208 GTI SS Lazio Corse
Castronovo Antonio 48 RS PLUS-RSTB 1.6 PLUS PEUGEOT 208 GTI
Viola Giuseppe 47 GTS+2.5 PORSCHE 911 RSR TEAM AMMIOCUGGINO
Restuccia Giuseppe 11 GTS+2.5 PORSCHE 911 RSR TEAM AMMIOCUGGINO
Difrancesco Christian 71 SIL 1300 FIAT 128 R.R.C.
Cuaz Francesco 106 SIL 1300 FIAT 128
Richiusa Emanuele 79 SIL 1600 FIAT x1/9 Targa Florio Team
Pernigo Matteo 96 SIL 1600 FIAT x1/9
Bonomolo Giuseppe 82 SIL 1600 FIAT x1/9 Blue Bolt Racing
Gandini Luca 41 A>2000 ALFA ROMEO 75 3.0 V6 Team Engine Motorsport
Cangiano Maurizio 69 A>2000 ALFA ROMEO 75 3.0 V6 TEAM AMMIOCUGGINO
Matraxia Antonio 90 A>2000 ALFA ROMEO 75 3.0 V6 TEAM AMMIOCUGGINO
Sorlini Andrea 5 A>2000 ALFA ROMEO 75 3.0 V6 SISEM PSV
Pinti Noel 93 A>2000 BMW M3 E30 GR.A TEAM AMMIOCUGGINO
Michelangeli Alessandro 119 A-1300 PEUGEOT 205 Team Engine Motorsport
Pipoli Francesco 9 A-1300 PEUGEOT 205 Fasano Corse
Alessi Paolo 174 A-1300 PEUGEOT 205 SISEM PSV
Angius Massimiliano 8 A-1300 PEUGEOT 205 TEAM AMMIOCUGGINO
Vagelli Alessio 15 A-1300 PEUGEOT 205 Peugeot Italia
Gabrielli Marcello 37 A-1300 PEUGEOT 205 SISEM PSV
Tonetta Daniele 4 A-1600 HONDA CIVIC EG6 A-1.6 SISEM PSV
Tigli Antonello 45 A-1600 HONDA CIVIC EG6 A-1.6
Pinto Donato 55 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150 Fasano Corse
Iacopino Luigi 155 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150 TEAM AMMIOCUGGINO
Bellomonte Salvatore 124 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150
Dalla Riva Luca 56 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150
Grola Maurizio 35 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150 SISEM PSV
Dibenedetto Salvatore 39 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150
Bianca Stefano 58 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150 TEAM AMMIOCUGGINO
Zizzi Francesco 44 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150 Fasano Corse
Calabrese Claudio 136 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150 iltornante.it
Cotti Cometti Andrea 99 E1 ITA-1150 FIAT 127 E1 1150 SISEM PSV
Sambataro Renato 12 E1 ITA-1600 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF E1 1.6 SimRacing Team Ammiocuggino
Ponzano Paolo 1 E1 ITA-1600 PEUGEOT 106 E1 1.6 Duegisport
Semeraro Francesco 14 E1 ITA-2000 ALFA ROMEO 156 STW E1 2.0 Team Engine Motorsport
Andaloro Andrea 87 E1 ITA-2000 ALFA ROMEO 156 STW E1 2.0 F.A. Motorsport
Li Causi Natale 89 E1 ITA-2000 AUDI A4 STW E1-2.0
Calabrese Jo 17 E1 ITA-2000 AUDI A4 STW E1-2.0 ilTornante.it
Sertori Omar 129 E1 ITA-2000 AUDI A4 STW E1-2.0 SISEM PSV
Lombardo Gaetano 157 GT3->4000 BMW Z4 GT3 Targa Florio Team
Palermo Antonio 46 CN-2000 NORMA M20 FC Targa Florio Team
Giuffrida Francesco 13 CN-2000 NORMA M20 FC e-Motorsport Canarias
Bruno Antonello 25 PROTOTIPI BIPOSTO E2SC 1.6 RADICAL SR4 EVO TEAM AMMIOCUGGINO
Arcarisi Luca Marco Maria 28 PROTOTIPI BIPOSTO E2SC 1.6 RADICAL SR4 EVO Associazione Agave Corse
Capuzzo Maurizio 49 PROTOTIPI BIPOSTO E2SC 1.6 RADICAL SR4 EVO CM Motorsport
Marzi Mirko 21 PROTOTIPI BIPOSTO E2SC 1.6 RADICAL SR4 EVO
Lamendola Danilo 72 PROTOTIPI BIPOSTO E2SC 1.6 RADICAL SR4 EVO Targa Florio Team
Magliano Valerio 2 PROTOTIPI BIPOSTO E2SC 1.6 RADICAL SR4 EVO Mercedes-AMG Petronas Motorsport
Sciortino Luca 42 PROTOTIPI BIPOSTO E2SC 3.0 OSELLA PA 20 BMW
Polonioli Manolo 101 PROTOTIPI MONOPOSTO E2SS 2.0 TATUUS FORMULA MASTER SISEM PSV
Falci Giovanni 27 PROTOTIPI MONOPOSTO E2SS 2.0 TATUUS FORMULA MASTER F.A. Motorsport